Zgłoszenia do IMW 2022/2023
Olkusz, 19.02.2023
Lp. |
Ranking |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Nr KOZTS |
Rok ur. |
Nr LO |
Punkty |
1 | 1 | BIAŁEK Artur | UKS Olesno | 3403 | 1992 | 1208 | 395 |
2 | 2 | LIS Daniel | UKS Olesno | 646 | 1999 | 1214 | 282 |
3 | 3 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 277 | 2002 | 2309 | 264 |
4 | 4 | KLAG Wiktor | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1403 | 2007 | 3616 | 229 |
5 | 5 | MICHALCZYK Jakub | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 290 | 1998 | 2306 | 225 |
6 | 6 | SUŁKOWSKI Karol | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 1371 | 2005 | 2345 | 218 |
7 | 7 | BŁOCHO Przemysław | LZS Mędrzechów | 1217 | 2001 | 1580 | 216 |
8 | 8 | KNAGA Łukasz | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1415 | 2003 | 67 | 201 |
9 | 9 | TATARCZUCH Rafał | UKS Olesno | 650 | 1998 | 1218 | 200 |
10 | 10 | GDULA Adam | TKKF Dobczyce | 2140 | 1977 | 2841 | 199 |
11 | 11 | BOLSĘGA Paweł | KS „Spektrum” Słopnice | 244 | 1994 | 4106 | 198 |
12 | 12 | MRUGAŁA Jan | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2138 | 2010 | 3628 | 180 |
13 | 14 | KOPACKI Paweł | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 1275 | 2004 | 74 | 178 |
14 | 17 | KACZOR Jan | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 47 | 1996 | 4076 | 153 |
15 | 19 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol | LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 3400 | 1998 | 4083 | 148 |
16 | 22 | KONSTANTYN Paweł | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 898 | 1983 | 1387 | 139 |
17 | 25 | ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik | TKKF Dobczyce | 525 | 1999 | 2842 | 128 |
18 | 27 | NAGEL Kacper | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2145 | 2006 | 3629 | 123 |
19 | 28 | BOLEK Łukasz | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 1272 | 1997 | 2910 | 119 |
20 | 29 | GNIADEK Piotr | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 2113 | 2008 | 3613 | 118 |
21 | 30 | PILCH Aleksander | UKS Olesno | 2550 | 2008 | 1797 | 118 |
22 | 32 | GAJDA Rafał | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 2206 | 2000 | 2916 | 115 |
23 | 33 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik | UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów | 1141 | 2001 | 1142 | 111 |
24 | 35 | KLAG Tomasz | KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 1428 | 1980 | 3634 | 108 |
25 | 39 | TWARÓG Mariusz | KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 280 | 1997 | 5153 | 96 |
26 | 41 | NOWAK Jakub | TKKF Dobczyce | 1824 | 2007 | 2839 | 95 |
27 | 48 | MAJDAK Rafał | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1666 | 2006 | 3534 | 83 |
28 | 49 | ROZUM Dawid | UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 344 | 1998 | 2307 | 81 |
29 | 51 | JÓZEFIAK Michał | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 3817 | 1997 | 2919 | 80 |
30 | 56 | KARWASIŃSKI Szymon | UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 3065 | 2006 | 2147 | 75 |
31 | 58 | SOWA Bartosz | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 3256 | 1994 | 3513 | 73 |
32 | 59 | SZEWCZYK Hubert | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1505 | 2005 | 3536 | 72 |
33 | 65 | BAJER Grzegorz | TKKF Dobczyce | 1879 | 2007 | 2838 | 64 |
34 | 72 | RADEK Arkadiusz | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 1908 | 1994 | 3524 | 57 |
35 | 80 | ŁASKAWIEC Jakub | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2617 | 1975 | 3506 | 51 |
36 | 90 | WĄS Bartłomiej | KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 2878 | 2004 | 2930 | 40 |
37 | 96 | SKOTNICZNY Rafał | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2613 | 1979 | 3512 | 36 |
38 | 104 | SIKOŃ Mateusz | MOKSiR Czchów | 3192 | 2005 | 3321 | 30 |
39 | 112 | TOMSIA Sławomir | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2447 | 1979 | 3514 | 17 |
40 | 115 | DĄBEK Michał | MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 2828 | 2004 | 3531 | 16 |
41 | | CHOCHÓŁ Paweł | LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 2614 | 1979 | 3502 | |
Klub |
Ilość zgłoszeń |
KS „Bronowianka” Kraków | 4 |
KS „Gorce” Nowy Targ | 5 |
KS „Podwawelski” Kraków | 4 |
KS „Spektrum” Słopnice | 1 |
LKS „Kłos” Olkusz | 5 |
LUKS „Skrzyszów” | 2 |
LZS Mędrzechów | 1 |
MKS „Centrum” Kraków | 4 |
MOKSiR Czchów | 1 |
TKKF Dobczyce | 4 |
UKS „Fortem” Pawęzów | 1 |
UKS „Gryf” Gdów | 1 |
UKS „Płomień” Limanowa | 4 |
UKS Olesno | 4 |